Catalogues
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g)

Valid: 18 Oct until 24 Oct
0
Iceland Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g) offer
favorite-heart

Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g)

Valid: 18 Oct until 24 Oct
£2.25
Add

Now on offer at Iceland: Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g)✅ Valid in the catalogue from 18-10 to 24-10.

Others viewed also
View in the catalogue

Nearest Iceland branch

This Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g) is available in the following branches based on your set location:

London
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Iceland leaflet in the app first!

Download the free app with 1000+ stores

app-picture-logo

Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g) Discount at Iceland

The Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g) is now available with a discount at Iceland. On this page, you will find all the information about the current prices, the terms of the promotion, and how long the offer is valid. Don't forget to also check out comparable offers and promotions for Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g), so you can always make the most cost-effective choice.

The discount campaign for Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g) runs from 18-10-2026 to 24-10-2026. Has the offer ended? No problem, you can always view other similar offers. You can also follow the product category to stay updated as soon as Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g) is again on offer at Iceland. By comparing Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g) deals, you can always ensure that you make your purchases at the most competitive prices. Keep checking our site regularly to see if Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g) will soon be available again with an attractive discount.

Frequently asked questions about Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g)

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g). If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Supermarket'. You may also find these offers interesting: LION, Nescafe 2in1 & Nescafe original.

Check for the cheapest product among all the offers! If you want to know if Iceland has the highest discount for Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g), compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g) can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Iceland leaflet or on the Iceland website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Iceland products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Iceland. Of course you can also take a look at the leaflets of other stores. If you click on Supermarket under categories, you will find similar stores to Iceland.

Iceland offers a wide collection of products, besides the Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g). Keep an eye on the weekly Iceland leaflet to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Nescafé Lion Mocha Flavour 7 x 20g = (140g), you can also find the following offers: LION, Nescafe 2in1 & Nescafe original.

Last update: Sunday, 18 October 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this offer based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
£2.00
£1.79
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
£2.00
£0.99
More info about this rating?