Catalogues
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g

Valid: 24 Mar until 30 Oct
0
Iceland MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g offer
favorite-heart

MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g

Valid: 24 Mar until 30 Oct
£6.00
Add

Now on offer at Iceland: MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g✅ Valid in the catalogue from 24-03 to 30-10.

Price history Checked
Last check: Sat 24 Oct
View in the catalogue

Nearest Iceland branch

This MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g is available in the following branches based on your set location:

London
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Iceland leaflet in the app first!

Download the free app with 1000+ stores

app-picture-logo

MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g Offer at Iceland

This MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g is currently on offer at Iceland. All information regarding current prices, offer conditions, and the validity period can be found on this page. Additionally, explore other similar offers and promotions related to MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g, ensuring you always make the most financially savvy choice.

The duration of the MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g offer is from 24-03-2026 to 30-10-2026. If the offer has expired, you can view other similar offers. You can also follow the product category to keep updated as soon as MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g is available again at Iceland. Comparing MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g offers allows you to determine if waiting to make a purchase is prudent, as it may become cheaper or might appear in a future offer at a lower price. Therefore, keep an eye on our site to see if MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g will be featured next week with significant markdowns in the catalogue.

Frequently asked questions about MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Supermarket'. You may also find these offers interesting: Iceland ready cooked salt and pepper chicken skewers 340g, Myprotein salt & pepper chicken with rice 350g & Walkers Salt & Pepper Chicken Multipack Crisps 6x25g.

Check for the cheapest product among all the offers! If you want to know if Iceland has the highest discount for MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of MyProtein Salt & Pepper Chicken Skewers 520g can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Iceland leaflet or on the Iceland website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Iceland products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Iceland. Of course you can also take a look at the leaflets of other stores. If you click on Supermarket under categories, you will find similar stores to Iceland.

Last update: Friday, 23 October 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this offer based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
£2.00
£1.79
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
£2.00
£0.99
More info about this rating?