Catalogues
Offers
Favourites
Saved
favorite-heart

Heinz beans

Valid: 21 Sept until 11 Oct
0
Spar Heinz beans offer
Any 2 for £2
favorite-heart

Heinz beans

Valid: 21 Sept until 11 Oct
£2.00
Add

Flavoured Beans / Spaghetti / Spaghetti Hoops / Alphabetti Spaghetti

Others viewed also
View in the catalogue

Nearest Spar branch

This Heinz beans is available in the following branches based on your set location:

London
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Spar leaflet in the app first!

Download the free app with 1000+ stores

app-picture-logo

Heinz beans offers and online promotions, straight from the current Spar leaflet

This Heinz beans is now on sale at Spar. Make sure to check out the current Spar leaflet, full of competitive deals and discounts. Purchase Heinz beans online via Spar website or buy it for the best available price at a store near you. Catalogueoffers.co.uk always gathers the best Heinz beans offers, especially for you. Do you want to be the first one to be informed? Click on the bell icon and receive a free message when the product is on offer or available on the flyer.

Is there a promotion on Heinz beans in next week’s Spar leaflet?

When is Heinz beans on sale? or "I want to know if Heinz beans will be discounted next week?" These are very common questions. Many people make a (shopping) list, with products that they are looking to buy next week. That’s why we always post next week’s flyers first. So you know exactly whether you need to wait a while before making a purchase or when to get it at the cheapest price. Keep an eye on our website to see if next week’s flyer has a deal on Heinz beans.

Will there be a promotion Heinz beans next week?

In which store will Heinz beans be on sale next week? These are some of the questions we get asked a lot. It’s only normal, nobody likes to pay too much! Our team keeps an eye on all deals and lists them online as soon as possible. So you can customize your (shopping) list with this week's offers and those of next week. Make sure to check next week’s Spar leaflet, some of the offers are only available next week or online.

Frequently asked questions about Heinz beans

This promotion is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Heinz beans. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Supermarket'. You may also find these offers interesting: Heinz Baked Beans Chilli 390g, Heinz Baked Beans in a Rich Tomato Sauce & Heinz Baked Beans & Richmond Pork Sausages 415G.

Check for the cheapest product among all the offers! If you want to know if Spar has the highest discount for Heinz beans, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Heinz beans can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Spar leaflet or on the Spar website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Spar products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Spar. Of course you can also take a look at the leaflets of other stores. If you click on Supermarket under categories, you will find similar stores to Spar.

Spar offers a wide collection of products, besides the Heinz beans. Keep an eye on the weekly Spar leaflet to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Heinz beans, you can also find the following offers: Heinz Baked Beans Chilli 390g, Heinz Baked Beans in a Rich Tomato Sauce & Heinz Baked Beans & Richmond Pork Sausages 415G.

Last update: Tuesday, 22 September 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this offer based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
£2.00
£1.79
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
£2.00
£0.99
More info about this rating?